ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12846153
nr 1284 6153
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Sydländskmotiv. Signed. Oil on panel, 14x26cm,
OIL PAINTING, Sydländskmotiv. Signerad. Olja på pannå, 14x26cm
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
700
SEK 400
Monday October 28 2019
at 18:35:56
300 kr
350 kr
Lars Norrman
Read more about Lars Norrman